Sodniki: | Gačnik Jakob Gal (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Topolovec Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
NŠ Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tevž Kadiš | V |
5 | Ven Poberžnik | K |
6 | Grega Mulec | |
7 | Alen Hedl | |
8 | Aljaž Ošlovnik | |
9 | Mitja Schöndorfer | |
10 | Vid Paradiž | |
13 | Fadil Halilović | |
14 | Aleks Kotnik | |
15 | Domen Medvoz | |
16 | Benjamin Gornik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Uran | V |
2 | Nik Šturm | |
3 | Vito Harum | |
4 | Jan Naraločnik | |
11 | Blaž Glažer | |
18 | Tine Pori |
NK Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
84 | Adrian Ledl | V |
3 | Denis Gajić | |
4 | Nik Kramer | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | K |
6 | Žiga Poklečki | |
8 | Tilen Strmšnik | |
9 | Gal Grobelnik | |
10 | Jan Petkovič | |
11 | Dalibor Lupret | |
14 | Valentin Fišer | |
18 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Rok Klajnšek Grajžl | |
7 | Sven Bauman | |
13 | Sašo Križnik | |
15 | Urban Ratej | |
16 | Alen Rožič | |
19 | Urh Brežnik |
Trener |
---|
Darko Žižek |
Trener |
---|
Predrag Vasič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Gal Gačnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Grobelnik | 0 : 1 | 68' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 0 : 2 | 77' | |
Jan Krumpak | 0 : 3 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Gornik | 11' | |||
Fadil Halilović | 14' | |||
Domen Medvoz | 23' | |||
Ven Poberžnik | 35' | |||
Denis Gajić | 36' | |||
Jan Petkovič | 41' | |||
Fadil Halilović | 41' | |||
Vid Paradiž | 45' | |||
Naraločnik / Medvoz | 51' | |||
Glažer / Hedl | 60' | |||
Rožič / Poklečki | 60' | |||
Brežnik / Fišer | 68' | |||
Pori / Paradiž | 69' | |||
Harum / Schöndorfer | 75' | |||
Klajnšek Grajžl / Lupret | 80' | |||
Križnik / Grobelnik | 82' | |||
Šturm / Poberžnik | 84' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 1 : 6 | Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 6 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 77 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 27 | 56 | |
3 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 47 | |
4 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 47 | |
5 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 43 | |
6 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 42 | |
7 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | 27 | 22 | |
8 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 20 | |
9 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 20 | |
10 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 27 |
2. | Vid Plešnik | 23 |
3. | Gregor Predikaka | 18 |
Dalibor Lupret | 18 | |
5. | Nik Martin Krošelj | 16 |
Amadej Vošnjak | 16 | |
7. | Minas Koren | 14 |
8. | Nikola Savić | 12 |
9. | Ardit Vezaj | 11 |
Tadej Weiss | 11 | |
Nejc Jager | 11 | |
12. | Vid Paradiž | 10 |
Gašper Jovan | 10 | |
Faris Buljubašić | 10 | |
15. | Dominik Drk | 9 |
Leonardo Bistrović | 9 | |
Urban Lipec | 9 | |
Aljaž Kovačič | 9 | |
Miha Godec | 9 | |
20. | Mirsad Bislimaj | 8 |