9. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  06.10.2018 ob 16.00

NK Šampion

1 : 1

NK MB Tabor

Sodniki: Herga Gregor (glavni sodnik), Topolovec Dejan (1. pomoč), Pernat Marko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kusič Gojko
Št. gledalcev: 80
NK Šampion
84 Adrian Ledl K V
3 Denis Gajić
4 Nik Kramer
5 Denis Titovšek
6 Žiga Poklečki
9 Gal Grobelnik
10 Jan Petkovič
11 Dalibor Lupret
14 Valentin Fišer
16 Alen Rožič
18 Jan Krumpak


Rezervni igralci
2 Rok Klajnšek Grajžl
7 Sven Bauman
8 Urban Ratej
13 Sašo Križnik
17 Urh Brežnik

NK MB Tabor
1 Nejc Helbink V
4 Luka Žuraj
5 Ferid Šabotić
8 Nino Gradišnik
10 Minas Koren K
11 Matija Korošec
13 Blaž Vesenjak
15 Enej Milošević Tacer
18 Nikola Savić
29 Žan Novak
49 Bine Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
12 David Rozman V
7 Tadej Weiss
9 Gašper Munda
20 Žiga Hozjan
40 Neal Lahe Korošec
62 Alen Keranović

Trener
Predrag Vasič

Trener
Matjaž Železnik

Sodnik
Gregor Herga

Zadetki
Jan Krumpak 1 : 0 17'
Gašper Munda 1 : 1 84'

Dogodki
Menjava Lahe Korošec /  Korošec 53'
Menjava Munda /  Gradišnik 62'
Menjava Križnik /  Rožič 63'
Menjava Klajnšek Grajžl /  Titovšek 73'
Menjava Keranović /  Vesenjak 73'
Blaž Vesenjak 73'
Menjava Brežnik /  Fišer 78'
Menjava Weiss /  Pušnik 81'

9. krog
Nafta 1903 0 : 4 Rudar Velenje
NK Gummimiral Jarenina 0 : 3 NK Vipoll Veržej
NK Šampion 1 : 1 NK MB Tabor
NŠ Dravograd 0 : 3 ONŠ Hajdina
NK Brežice 1919 1 : 1 NK Kety emmi Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Rudar Velenje 21 61
2 NK Šampion 22 46
3 NK MB Tabor 22 41
4 Nafta 1903 22 40
5 NK Kety emmi Bistrica 22 38
6 NK Brežice 1919 21 31
7 ONŠ Hajdina 22 16
8 NK Vipoll Veržej 21 15
9 NK Gummimiral Jarenina 21 10
10 NŠ Dravograd 22 10

STRELCI
1. Gal Grobelnik 23
2. Vid Plešnik 22
3. Gregor Predikaka 14
Dalibor Lupret 14
5. Nik Martin Krošelj 13
Amadej Vošnjak 13
7. Minas Koren 12
8. Ardit Vezaj 10
Nikola Savić 10
10. Miha Godec 9
Vid Paradiž 9
Faris Buljubašić 9
Leonardo Bistrović 9
14. Dominik Drk 8
Mirsad Bislimaj 8
16. Enej Kapun 7
Gašper Jovan 7
Tadej Weiss 7
19. Adam Vošnjak 6
Aljaž Kovačič 6

DELI NA