Sodniki: | Nadarevič Denis (glavni sodnik), Drobac Dejan (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Pranjić | V |
2 | Dino Bajrić | |
3 | Tarik Kenjar | |
4 | Anže Kolar | |
5 | Luka Jože Pušlar | |
6 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
8 | Mirza Plahuta | |
9 | Žan Vreže | |
10 | Leon Rep | K |
18 | Gašper Rudolf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Rojec | V |
11 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
15 | Miha Čož | |
19 | Nik Dimc | |
20 | Nejc Obretan | |
21 | Tilen Šlibar | |
22 | Žiga Kolar |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | K |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
4 | Tarik Bagola | |
5 | Marcel Ratnik | |
6 | Aldin Velagić | |
7 | Jan Keržič | |
8 | Damis Šabić | |
9 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
10 | Urh Lampret | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
13 | Žan Baskera | |
14 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
15 | Anej Kujović | |
16 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
17 | Lan Jerak | |
18 | Mark Baruca |
Trener |
---|
Jure Đorđevič |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Nadarevič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dino Bajrić | 30' | |||
Baskera / Šabić | 41' | |||
Kompan Breznik / Velagić | 41' | |||
Obretan / Vreže | 44' | |||
Anže Kolar | 50' | |||
Čož / Kenjar | 58' | |||
Gašper Rudolf | 58' | |||
Bončina / Lampret | 64' | |||
Šlibar / Rudolf | 68' | |||
Dimc / Plahuta | 74' | |||
Luka Jože Pušlar | 77' | |||
Vidmar / Bajrić | 82' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |