Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
2 | Sašo Stupar | |
3 | Žiga Žiberna | |
4 | Nik Makovec | |
5 | Anže Pestotnik | |
6 | Anže Sojer | |
7 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
8 | Anže Medle | |
9 | Tristan Ciglar | |
10 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
11 | Benjamin Šeško | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Jaka Zupan | |
14 | Žiga Dajčman | |
15 | Mark Strajnar | |
16 | Matic Kurent | |
17 | Jure Žavbi | |
18 | Lovro Kostanjšek |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Gašper Petek | K |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Igor Džunov | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Nik Korošec | |
7 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
8 | Ian Juhant | |
9 | Vit Prusnik | |
10 | Anže Židan | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
13 | David Jeretina | |
14 | Luka Zore | |
15 | Klemen Kranjec | |
16 | Jošt Fatur | |
17 | Aljaž Dodig | |
18 | Domen Kobal |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Trener |
---|
Borut Smolnikar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Šeško | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Benjamin Šeško | 3 : 0 | 43' | |
Filip Nikola Ostojič | 4 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dajčman / Medle | 41' | |||
Zore / Džunov | 46' | |||
Kranjec / Juhant | 52' | |||
Zupan / Ciglar | 58' | |||
Fatur / Resanovič Kvas | 58' | |||
Žavbi / Žiberna | 63' | |||
Jeretina / Zore | 67' | |||
Kurent / Šeško | 70' | |||
Kobal / Fortuna | 70' | |||
Anže Židan | 75' | |||
Kostanjšek / Sojer | 77' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 59 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 49 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 37 | |
8 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Aluminij | 26 | 28 | |
11 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 28 | |
12 | Krško | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 37 |
2. | Benjamin Šeško | 21 |
3. | Filip Nikola Ostojič | 20 |
4. | Aljaž Antolin | 14 |
Albin Ahmetaj | 14 | |
6. | Haris Sadiković | 13 |
Vito Štrakl | 13 | |
Kristjan Sagadin | 13 | |
9. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 12 |
10. | Patrick Vodeb | 10 |
Svit Sešlar | 10 | |
Nejc Gradišar | 10 | |
Urh Lampret | 10 | |
14. | Luka Vuković | 9 |
Nick Perc | 9 | |
16. | Rok Erniša | 8 |
Tristan Ciglar | 8 | |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
19. | Žan Jevšenak | 7 |
Nedim Ljubijankič | 7 |