10. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj |  13.10.2018 ob 15.30

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

0 : 2

Bravo Publikum

Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Ogrin Matej (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Klinc Jožef
Št. gledalcev: 100
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
22 Anej Milić K V
2 Tomaž Gojkošek
5 Niko Drevenšek
7 Rok Koren
9 Niko Šalamun
10 Neven Karlovčec
13 Patrik Vidovič
14 David Živič
19 Svit Sešlar
20 Rene Vidovič
21 Jaša Bojnec


Rezervni igralci
3 Aljaž Cvikl
6 Jakob Kolenko
11 Marcel Žižek
12 Nino Kokol
17 Nejc Pušnik
18 Rene Svenšek

Bravo Publikum
1 Gal Lubej Fink
2 Matevž Matko
3 Nace Beguš
4 Nik Čater
5 Aljaž Tavčar K
6 Antonio Petrov
7 Edison Destani
8 Gašper Trdan
9 Rok Jakomin
10 Musa Mevmedoski
11 Miha Kancilija


Rezervni igralci
14 Jure Žitko
16 Aaron Kačinari
17 Igor Ristić
18 Tim Jelenko
19 Blaž Kanalec

Trener
Andrej Kvas

Trener
Matej Škrbec

Sodnik
Armando Šorli

Zadetki
Nace Beguš 0 : 1 61'
David Živič (ag) 0 : 2 69'

Dogodki
Menjava Cvikl /  Drevenšek 28'
Edison Destani 38'
Menjava Žižek /  Karlovčec 46'
Menjava Svenšek /  Vidovič 46'
Menjava Pušnik /  Koren 56'
Rok Koren 56'
Gal Lubej Fink 74'
Menjava Žitko /  Mevmedoski 77'
Gašper Trdan 78'
Aljaž Cvikl 78'
Menjava Jelenko /  Destani 80'
Rok Jakomin 82'
Menjava Ristić /  Kancilija 86'
Menjava Kanalec /  Jakomin 90'

10. krog
Triglav Kranj 2 : 0 Interblock
Mura 1 : 1 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 2 Bravo Publikum
Gorica 0 : 2 Krško
VOC Celje 1 : 2 Aluminij
Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Maribor 0 : 1 Domžale

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA