9. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana |  06.10.2018 ob 13.00

Interblock

0 : 3

Bravo Publikum

Sodniki: Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Pantić Saša (1. pomoč), Birtič Matej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Koletnik Drago
Št. gledalcev: 70
Interblock
12 Izidor Krošelj V
2 Elvis Delić
3 Liam Jeneš
5 Luka Malić
7 Niko Maksimović
9 Darko Djukanović
10 Kristian Dakič K
18 Tim Terček
19 Jernej Praznik Špeh
20 Jan Kozlevčar
22 Nik Medica


Rezervni igralci
1 Natan Pertot
4 Nikola Stanišić
6 Aleksandar Šokčević
13 Jan Ambrož
14 Patrik Štajcer
17 Matic Zagorac

Bravo Publikum
1 Gal Lubej Fink V
2 Matevž Matko
3 Gal Schweiger
4 Nik Čater
5 Aljaž Tavčar K
6 Antonio Petrov
7 Nace Beguš
8 Gašper Trdan
9 Rok Jakomin
10 Musa Mevmedoski
11 Edison Destani


Rezervni igralci
14 Jure Žitko
15 Igor Ristić
16 Aaron Kačinari
17 Miha Kancilija
18 Tim Jelenko
19 Blaž Kanalec

Trener
Darin Vitanc

Trener
Matej Škrbec

Sodnik
Jaka Klančar

Zadetki
Rok Jakomin 0 : 1 20'
Nace Beguš 0 : 2 70'
Miha Kancilija 0 : 3 84'

Dogodki
Menjava Zagorac /  Maksimović 6'
Nik Medica 8'
Liam Jeneš 22'
Jan Kozlevčar 30'
Edison Destani 54'
Rok Jakomin 64'
Menjava Kancilija /  Mevmedoski 68'
Menjava Šokčević /  Delić 70'
Menjava Jelenko /  Destani 72'
Jernej Praznik Špeh 73'
Menjava Štajcer /  Jeneš 76'
Aljaž Tavčar 82'
Patrik Štajcer 83'
Menjava Stanišić /  Djukanović 84'
Menjava Žitko /  Beguš 84'
Menjava Ristić /  Jakomin 88'
Jure Žitko 88'

9. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Mura
Interblock 0 : 3 Bravo Publikum
Aluminij 1 : 1 Gorica
Domžale 3 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Krško 3 : 3 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 8 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija Extra-Lux 0 : 1 VOC Celje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA