9. krog |  Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 1 |  07.10.2018 ob 15.00

Aluminij

1 : 1

Gorica

Sodniki: Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Boškič Andrej (1. pomoč), Vozlič Darko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pišek Slavko
Št. gledalcev: 70
Aluminij
33 Tibor Banić V
3 Jure Pohleven
5 Gašper Fekonja
6 Aljoša Flajšman K
10 Rok Ferčič
11 Filip Jauk
14 Martin Šteharnik
15 Luka Brzin
17 David Flakus Bosilj
18 Simon Rogina
19 Jan Ljubec


Rezervni igralci
1 Rene Artič V
4 Semin Mrkaljević
7 Luka Mesarič
8 Matic Bračko
9 Jan Ziko Zajko
16 David Franci
20 Domen Bevk

Gorica
1 Denis Pintol V
2 Žiga Peršič
3 Amadej Marinič
5 Tin Gašper Jović
6 Žiga Perhavec
7 Kosovar Basholli
8 Matic Zavnik
9 Luka Černe
10 Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović K
11 Goran Trivunović
15 Angel Stratorski


Rezervni igralci
12 Oscar Ostrouska V
4 Erik Pavletič
13 Mark Brešan
14 Luka Bilić
16 Aleks Šmitran
17 Luka Polanc
18 Nik Bučinel

Trener
Bojan Flis

Trener
Dušan Jerončič

Sodnik
Aleš Fridl

Zadetki
David Flakus Bosilj 1 : 0 64'
Jan Ljubec (ag) 1 : 1 70'

Dogodki
Menjava Šmitran /  Basholli 66'
Menjava Mesarič /  Ferčič 66'
Menjava Bračko /  Flajšman 71'
Menjava Bevk /  Brzin 78'
Menjava Bučinel /  Marinič 80'
Menjava Bilić /  Zavnik 80'
Menjava Zajko /  Jauk 80'
Menjava Brešan /  Černe 86'
Menjava Mrkaljević /  Flakus Bosilj 86'

9. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Mura
Interblock 0 : 3 Bravo Publikum
Aluminij 1 : 1 Gorica
Domžale 3 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Krško 3 : 3 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 8 : 3 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Ilirija Extra-Lux 0 : 1 VOC Celje

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA