6. krog |  Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza |  16.09.2018 ob 16.00

Maribor

2 : 0

Kalcer Radomlje

Sodniki: Rumež Aleš (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kolar Karol
Št. gledalcev: 100
Maribor
1 Alen Jurca V
6 Rok Frešer
8 Rok Maher
9 Mirko Mutavčić
10 Nino Žugelj
11 Lovro Grajfoner K
16 Chris Cener
17 Aljoša Matko
21 Luka Verbič
23 Žan Kolmanič
24 Fran Šlamberger


Rezervni igralci
12 Eldin Bajrič V
4 Dario Strah
5 Tadej Pirtovšek
7 Nick Hanik Horvat
14 Vito Mörec
15 Jaša Martinčič
20 Jan Kotnik

Kalcer Radomlje
1 Anže Celar V
5 Mark Sojer
6 Aleksander Stojanović
7 Matevž Mavrič
8 Mark Zabukovnik K
9 Tim Idrizi
11 Ervin Agovič
13 Nejc Jaka Čemažar
14 Marcel Pavel Kancilija
15 Janez Marinko
16 Dino Kerić


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Šalamun V
2 Nik Majcen
4 Tim Krivc
10 Anis Đuzić
17 Zak Palek
20 Maks Gorišek

Trener
Milan Žurman

Trener
Rajko Jeršin

Sodnik
Aleš Rumež

Zadetki
Rok Frešer 1 : 0 25'
Aljoša Matko 2 : 0 38'

Dogodki
Luka Verbič 7'
Mirko Mutavčić 44'
Menjava Horvat /  Frešer 46'
Fran Šlamberger 53'
Menjava Martinčič /  Cener 62'
Menjava Majcen /  Idrizi 68'
Mark Sojer 68'
Menjava Kotnik /  Žugelj 75'
Menjava Đuzić /  Stojanović 76'
Menjava Gorišek /  Kancilija 79'
Menjava Mörec /  Mutavčić 85'
Menjava Pirtovšek /  Matko 88'

6. krog
Interblock 0 : 2 Krško
Triglav Kranj 0 : 2 Ilirija Extra-Lux
VOC Celje 2 : 1 Mura
Bravo Publikum 6 : 1 Aluminij
Maribor 2 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 : 1 Domžale
Gorica 1 : 1 Olimpija Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA