Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Šekić Haris (1. pomoč), Pantić Saša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
19 | Svit Sešlar | |
20 | Rene Vidovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
6 | Jakob Kolenko | |
10 | Neven Karlovčec | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Rene Svenšek |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Žiga Dajčman | |
5 | Ivan Makovec | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matevž Dajčar | V |
13 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
14 | Luka Kerezović | |
15 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
16 | Žan Zupančič | |
17 | Dino Hot | |
18 | Matej Čož |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Niko Drevenšek | 1 : 0 | 18' | |
Matej Čož | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Svenšek / Sešlar | 51' | |||
Pušnik / Vidovič | 57' | |||
Zupančič / Makovec | 60' | |||
Čož / Markuš | 64' | |||
Žiga Dajčman | 64' | |||
Žižek / Kovačec | 73' | |||
Karlovčec / Koren | 82' | |||
Mark Čeh | 88' | |||
Vrhovnik / Žinič | 89' | |||
Cvikl / Šalamun | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |