Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Janžekovič Klemen Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Ivan |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | K |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
18 | Luka Hren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
10 | Luka Marič | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
15 | Grega Ropoša | |
17 | Adis Emruli | |
22 | Marsel Cener |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
3 | Amadej Marinič | |
4 | Nik Bučinel | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Mark Brešan | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
13 | Črt Plahuta | |
14 | Kosovar Basholli | |
15 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Blaž Košuta | |
18 | Erik Pavletič |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tadej Mežnar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goran Trivunović | 0 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Košuta / Brešan | 51' | |||
Cener / Vrhovski | 63' | |||
Marič / Lovenjak | 63' | |||
Basholli / Peršič | 66' | |||
Plahuta / Černe | 70' | |||
Blaž Košuta | 72' | |||
Emruli / Cipot | 74' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 84' | |||
Bilić / Trivunović | 86' | |||
Pavletič / Zavnik | 89' | |||
Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | 89' | |||
Črt Plahuta | 90' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
VOC Celje | 2 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |