Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Zidar Blaž (1. pomoč), Bukovec Janko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
3 | Fran Šlamberger | |
4 | Dario Strah | |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | K |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
10 | Nino Žugelj | |
14 | Vito Mörec | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič | |
18 | Stefan Torbica | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
21 | Jan Kotnik |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Blaž Košuta | |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
4 | Erik Pavletič | |
5 | Luka Polanc | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
8 | Mark Brešan | |
9 | Črt Plahuta | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | |
11 | Amadej Marinič | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Bržan | V |
7 | Aleks Šmitran | |
13 | Luka Černe | |
14 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
16 | Kosovar Basholli | |
17 | Žiga Peršič | |
18 | Luka Bilić |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Pirtovšek (11m) | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 0 | 59' | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 3 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Grajfoner | 21' | |||
Blaž Košuta | 26' | |||
Chris Cener | 28' | |||
Fran Šlamberger | 29' | |||
Črt Plahuta | 43' | |||
Tadej Pirtovšek | 43' | |||
Aljoša Matko | 53' | |||
Žiga Perhavec | 55' | |||
Peršič / Košuta | 58' | |||
Černe / Plahuta | 63' | |||
Žugelj / Cener | 63' | |||
Šmitran / Brešan | 66' | |||
Mörec / Frešer | 66' | |||
Basholli / Marinič | 75' | |||
Martinčič / Horvat | 79' | |||
Torbica / Matko | 82' | |||
Kotnik / Mutavčić | 82' | |||
Bilić / Bučinel | 84' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |