Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Vreček Bor (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Gal Schweiger | |
3 | Amir Feratović | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jure Zrimšek | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
15 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
16 | Tim Terček | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Jure Žitko | |
19 | Tim Jelenko |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
18 | Luka Hren | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
11 | Mitja Lovenjak | |
13 | Domen Kotnjek | |
14 | Marsel Cener | |
15 | Alan Kaučič | |
19 | Adis Emruli | |
20 | Jaša Kerec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Musa Mevmedoski | 1 : 0 | 52' | |
Luka Hren | 1 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Perčić | 26' | |||
Nace Beguš | 29' | |||
Aljaž Tavčar | 45' | |||
Emruli / Vrhovski | 60' | |||
Luka Hren | 62' | |||
Ristić / Beguš | 65' | |||
Kerec / Marič | 71' | |||
Jelenko / Petrov | 72' | |||
Žitko / Destani | 80' | |||
Lovenjak / Perčić | 80' | |||
Cener / Cipot | 87' | |||
Kačinari / Jakomin | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |