Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Drobac Dejan (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
3 | Luka Pajnkihar | K |
4 | Liam Jeneš | |
5 | Jan Zalar | |
6 | Valmir Ahmetaj | |
7 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
8 | Matic Zagorac | |
9 | Niko Maksimović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
17 | Luka Malić | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
20 | Darko Djukanović |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Mrežar | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | |
4 | Matija Burin | |
5 | Stefan Kričković | |
6 | Damjan Jovanović | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
9 | Stefan Petrović | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
11 | Tarik Nikolovski | |
13 | Adam Jakupovič | K |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Lucas Vranješ | |
8 | Janko Ivetić | |
14 | Rob Rudonja | |
15 | Nik Hasanagić | |
16 | Aljaž Golja | |
18 | Amar Kolashinac |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Miklič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tarik Nikolovski | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Stefan Petrović | 0 : 2 | 27' | |
Gal Kurež | 0 : 3 | 43' | |
Oliver Kregar (11m) | 0 : 4 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štajcer / Maksimović | 20' | |||
Žan Klančar | 30' | |||
Elvis Delić | 34' | |||
Adam Jakupovič | 36' | |||
Damjan Jovanović | 49' | |||
Malić / Šokčević | 55' | |||
Ivetić / Jakupovič | 64' | |||
Patrik Štajcer | 65' | |||
Djukanović / Dakič | 67' | |||
Golja / Židan | 75' | |||
Kolashinac / Petrović | 75' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Zagorac | 77' | |||
Rudonja / Jovanović | 81' | |||
Vranješ / Kričković | 83' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Aluminij |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Interblock | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |