2. krog |  Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj |  18.08.2018 ob 17.30

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

2 : 5

Aluminij

Sodniki: Matoša Martin (glavni sodnik), Kočica Jernej Jan (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kolar Karol
Št. gledalcev: 200
Drava Dakinda Ptuj
22 Anej Milić K V
4 Aljaž Geršak
5 Niko Drevenšek
7 Rok Koren
8 Vid Ovčar
11 Marcel Žižek
13 Patrik Vidovič
14 David Živič
15 Tim Kovačec
19 Svit Sešlar
21 Jaša Bojnec


Rezervni igralci
1 Žiga Miličič V
2 Tomaž Gojkošek
3 Aljaž Cvikl
6 Jakob Kolenko
10 Neven Karlovčec
18 Rene Svenšek
20 Rene Vidovič

Aluminij
1 Rene Artič V
3 Jure Pohleven
6 Aljoša Flajšman K
7 Luka Mesarič
8 Matic Bračko
10 Rok Ferčič
11 Filip Jauk
14 Martin Šteharnik
18 Simon Rogina
19 Jan Ljubec
28 Marcel Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
2 Luka Brzin
5 Gašper Fekonja
9 Jan Ziko Zajko
13 David Franci
15 Matija Fekonja
17 Aleks Tašner
20 Domen Bevk

Trener
Andrej Kvas

Trener
Bojan Flis

Sodnik
Martin Matoša

Zadetki
Rok Ferčič 0 : 1 37'
Luka Mesarič 0 : 2 47'
Filip Jauk (11m) 0 : 3 52'
Filip Jauk 0 : 4 76'
Filip Jauk 0 : 5 84'
David Živič 1 : 5 87'
Tomaž Gojkošek 2 : 5 88'

Dogodki
Jan Ljubec 20'
Menjava Miličič /  Koren 22'
Anej Milić 22'
Niko Drevenšek 30'
Jaša Bojnec 34'
Menjava Fekonja /  Flajšman 39'
Tim Kovačec 40'
Menjava Brzin /  Pohleven 46'
Menjava Gojkošek /  Ovčar 46'
Menjava Svenšek /  Bojnec 46'
Menjava Fekonja /  Šteharnik 54'
Matic Bračko 56'
Menjava Karlovčec /  Žižek 62'
Menjava Zajko /  Mesarič 66'
David Živič 68'
Menjava Bevk /  Bračko 72'
Menjava Kolenko /  Vidovič 72'

2. krog
Triglav Kranj 1 : 1 VOC Celje
Maribor 3 : 0 Gorica
Bravo Publikum 1 : 1 Mura
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 5 Aluminij
Domžale 2 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Interblock 0 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
Krško 3 : 1 Ilirija Extra-Lux

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA