1. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  11.08.2018 ob 17.30

Ilirija Extra-Lux

1 : 3

Aluminij

Sodniki: Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Rogelj Roman
Št. gledalcev: 120
Ilirija Extra-Lux
1 Gašper Tratnik V
2 Luka Jakopović
3 Urban Čakš
4 Elvir Topalović K
5 Matej Urbanija
6 Anže Drmaž
7 Mark Golob
8 Aldin Čufurovič
9 Anže Kosi
10 Luka Vešner Tičić
11 Lan Žibert


Rezervni igralci
12 Nikola Stevanović V
13 Nejc Mušič
14 Gašper Gršič
15 Ivan Karajashov
16 Aldin Dolić
17 Rok Križman
18 Matej Igličar

Aluminij
33 Tibor Banić V
3 Jure Pohleven
6 Aljoša Flajšman K
7 Luka Mesarič
8 Matic Bračko
10 Rok Ferčič
11 Filip Jauk
14 Martin Šteharnik
18 Simon Rogina
19 Jan Ljubec
28 Marcel Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
1 Rene Artič V
5 Luka Brzin
9 Jan Ziko Zajko
15 David Franci
16 Aleks Tašner
17 Semin Mrkaljević
20 Domen Bevk

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Trener
Bojan Flis

Sodnik
Samo Veselič

Zadetki
Filip Jauk 0 : 1 12'
Martin Šteharnik 0 : 2 56'
Anže Kosi 1 : 2 59'
Rok Ferčič (11m) 1 : 3 82'

Dogodki
Martin Šteharnik 3'
Aldin Čufurovič 19'
Matej Urbanija 23'
Menjava Brzin /  Bračko 59'
Aldin Čufurovič 62'
Menjava Gršič /  Golob 63'
Urban Čakš 70'
Menjava Bevk /  Flajšman 72'
Menjava Karajashov /  Drmaž 78'
Anže Kosi 81'
Menjava Križman /  Kosi 83'
Menjava Zajko /  Mesarič 85'
Menjava Mušič /  Čakš 86'
Menjava Franci /  Pohleven 90'

1. krog
Mura 2 : 1 Interblock
Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 3 Aluminij
Gorica 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Domžale
VOC Celje 2 : 1 Bravo Publikum
Maribor 3 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA