1. krog |  Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT |  12.09.2018 ob 15.00

Olimpija Ljubljana

2 : 1

Domžale

Sodniki: Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 150
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Anej Mrežar V
3 Michael Pavlović
4 Matija Burin
5 Stefan Kričković
7 Gal Kurež
8 Marko Stjepanović
9 Haris Kadrić
10 Oliver Kregar
11 Stefan Petrović
13 Adam Jakupovič K
17 Tim Židan


Rezervni igralci
12 Kristijan Sekulić V
2 Janko Ivetić
6 Damjan Jovanović
14 Vanja Panić
15 Lucas Vranješ
16 Tarik Nikolovski
18 Jozef Kuqi

Domžale
1 Klemen Mihelak V
2 Matevž Femec
3 Andrija Radovanović K
4 Ivan Makovec
5 Luka Kerezović
6 Benjamin Markuš
7 Jošt Urbančič
8 Tamar Svetlin
9 Tian Pantelić
10 Dario Kolobarić
11 Mark Čeh


Rezervni igralci
12 Žan Stankovič V
13 Tomaž Iskra
14 Dino Hot
15 Matej Čož
16 Gal Žinič

Trener
Boštjan Miklič

Trener
Darko Birjukov

Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić

Zadetki
Matija Burin 1 : 0 3'
Jošt Urbančič 1 : 1 8'
Jozef Kuqi 2 : 1 82'

Dogodki
Menjava Čož /  Kerezović 23'
Marko Stjepanović 42'
Menjava Jovanović /  Stjepanović 46'
Oliver Kregar 55'
Menjava Kuqi /  Petrović 63'
Menjava Žinič /  Kolobarić 73'
Menjava Nikolovski /  Kurež 73'
Klemen Mihelak 81'
Menjava Panić /  Kadrić 85'
Menjava Iskra /  Pantelić 93'
Menjava Vranješ /  Jakupovič 93'

1. krog
Mura 2 : 1 Interblock
Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 3 Aluminij
Gorica 0 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 2 Krško
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Domžale
VOC Celje 2 : 1 Bravo Publikum
Maribor 3 : 0 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 15 36
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 15 30
3 Maribor 15 30
4 Aluminij 15 29
5 Bravo Publikum 15 25
6 Krško 15 25
7 VOC Celje 15 24
8 Gorica 15 23
9 Ilirija Extra-Lux 15 16
10 Mura 15 15
11 Triglav Kranj 15 14
12 Kalcer Radomlje 15 12
13 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 10
14 Interblock 15 2

STRELCI
1. Aljoša Matko 14
2. Oliver Kregar 11
3. Dario Kolobarić 9
Filip Jauk 9
5. Izidor Erazem Kamšek 8
Edison Destani 8
7. Anže Kosi 7
Angel Stratorski 7
Rok Jakomin 7
Nino Žugelj 7
Haris Kadrić 7
Gal Kurež 7
13. Rok Ferčič 6
Andraž Einsiedler 6
Filip Perčić 6
16. Tadej Pirtovšek 5
Timotej Rešetič 5
18. Simon Rogina 4
Luka Lovenjak 4
Luka Mesarič 4

DELI NA