Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Gjureč Uroš (1. pomoč), Matjaš Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
6 | Juš Štusej | |
8 | Jaka Korošec | K |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
13 | Gašper Koritnik | |
15 | Matej Verstovšek | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
20 | Janoš Šanca |
Bravo Publikum | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Gril | V |
2 | Matevž Matko | |
3 | Amir Feratović | |
4 | Nik Čater | |
5 | Aljaž Tavčar | K |
6 | Antonio Petrov | |
7 | Nace Beguš | |
8 | Gašper Trdan | |
9 | Rok Jakomin | |
10 | Musa Mevmedoski | |
11 | Edison Destani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Gal Schweiger | |
14 | Aaron Kačinari | |
15 | Jure Žitko | |
16 | Miha Kancilija | |
17 | Igor Ristić | |
18 | Tim Jelenko | |
19 | Blaž Kanalec |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Matej Škrbec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Jakomin | 0 : 1 | 15' | |
Jan Poljanec | 1 : 1 | 74' | |
Matej Verstovšek | 2 : 1 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Štravs | 31' | |||
Musa Mevmedoski | 38' | |||
Matej Verstovšek | 45' | |||
Poljanec / Majer | 46' | |||
Gabrijel Jevšenak | 50' | |||
Kancilija / Destani | 59' | |||
Džumhur / Jevšenak | 63' | |||
Rok Jakomin | 65' | |||
Urh Moličnik | 67' | |||
Jelenko / Mevmedoski | 75' | |||
Ristić / Jakomin | 77' | |||
Ferčec / Verstovšek | 86' | |||
Žitko / Trdan | 86' | |||
Kačinari / Petrov | 89' | |||
Zdovc / Štusej | 93' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Interblock |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
VOC Celje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |