18. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  09.03.2019 ob 15.00

Ankaran Hrvatini

3 : 1

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Huselja Emir
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ankaran Hrvatini
12 Danijel Starčić V
5 Matheus Ceschin Dias
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Aaron Kačinari
17 Marc Perez I Guirao
19 Admir Musić
20 Toni Nišević
23 Marin Vučemilović
24 Ivan Olić
26 Dino Radetić
29 Viktor Koval


Rezervni igralci
22 Anže Rupnik V
6 Boubacar Diallo
7 Daniel Marinić
9 Patrik Bordon
16 Ayoub Sadki
21 Valdrin Azemi

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
18 Luka Žižmond
19 Kevin Humar
20 Miha Devetak


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
8 Luka Bragato
11 Matej Žižmond
13 David Puhalić
14 Tine Koron
16 Jan Pečenko
17 Luka Tragin

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Admir Musić 1 : 0 4'
Marin Vučemilović 2 : 0 78'
Nejc Doplihar 2 : 1 89'
Patrik Bordon 3 : 1 91'

Dogodki
Kevin Humar 17'
Marin Vučemilović 23'
Dino Radetić 27'
Kevin Humar 44'
Viktor Koval 45'
Nejc Doplihar 45'
Menjava Bordon /  Perez I Guirao 68'
Menjava Žižmond /  Ferjančič 68'
Luka Batič 70'
Menjava Bragato /  Devetak 75'
Menjava Koron /  Nagode 83'
Ivan Olić 87'
Menjava Azemi /  Kačinari 92'
Nejc Doplihar 93'

18. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Ankaran Hrvatini 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 3 Rogaška
Jadran Dekani 4 : 3 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 1 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA