18. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  09.03.2019 ob 15.00

Ankaran Hrvatini

3 : 1

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Huselja Emir
Št. gledalcev: 100
Ankaran Hrvatini
12 Danijel Starčić V
5 Matheus Ceschin Dias
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Aaron Kačinari
17 Marc Perez I Guirao
19 Admir Musić
20 Toni Nišević
23 Marin Vučemilović
24 Ivan Olić
26 Dino Radetić
29 Viktor Koval


Rezervni igralci
22 Anže Rupnik V
6 Boubacar Diallo
7 Daniel Marinić
9 Patrik Bordon
16 Ayoub Sadki
21 Valdrin Azemi

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
4 Matija Pušnar
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
18 Luka Žižmond
19 Kevin Humar
20 Miha Devetak


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
8 Luka Bragato
11 Matej Žižmond
13 David Puhalić
14 Tine Koron
16 Jan Pečenko
17 Luka Tragin

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Admir Musić 1 : 0 4'
Marin Vučemilović 2 : 0 78'
Nejc Doplihar 2 : 1 89'
Patrik Bordon 3 : 1 91'

Dogodki
Kevin Humar 17'
Marin Vučemilović 23'
Dino Radetić 27'
Kevin Humar 44'
Viktor Koval 45'
Nejc Doplihar 45'
Menjava Bordon /  Perez I Guirao 68'
Menjava Žižmond /  Ferjančič 68'
Luka Batič 70'
Menjava Bragato /  Devetak 75'
Menjava Koron /  Nagode 83'
Ivan Olić 87'
Menjava Azemi /  Kačinari 92'
Nejc Doplihar 93'

18. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 5 : 1 Ilirija 1911
AŠK Bravo 3 : 1 Brežice Terme Čatež
Ankaran Hrvatini 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 3 Rogaška
Jadran Dekani 4 : 3 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci 1 : 1 Roltek Dob
Brda 1 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 23 51
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 23 49
3 Kalcer Radomlje 23 43
4 Krka 23 38
5 Roltek Dob 23 37
6 Nafta 1903 23 36
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 23 34
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 23 34
9 Beltinci 23 28
10 Rogaška 23 26
11 Ankaran Hrvatini 23 24
12 Brda 23 23
13 Jadran Dekani 23 23
14 Ilirija 1911 23 22
15 Vitanest Bilje 23 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 23 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 26
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 14
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
Žan Nikolić 11
7. Luka Cerar 10
Žan Medved 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
10. Matic Marcius 9
11. Denis Petrovič 8
Vedran Vinko 8
13. Nermin Haljeta 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Matej Potokar 7
Sacha Varga 7
Jernej Trstenjak 7
20. Ovbokha Agboyi 6

DELI NA