17. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  24.11.2018 ob 14.00

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 1

Drava Dakinda Ptuj

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Klarič Jernej
Št. gledalcev: 100
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
5 Luka Batič
6 Matic Ferjančič
9 Tilen Nagode
10 Nejc Doplihar K
14 Tine Koron
19 Kevin Humar
21 Miha Devetak
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond
40 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
11 Matej Žižmond
15 Aljaž Puc
16 Jan Pečenko
17 Luka Tragin
35 Matjaž Janežič
55 David Puhalić

Drava Dakinda Ptuj
1 Aleksander Šeliga V
5 Denis Vezjak
8 Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo
9 Jon Šporn K
11 Jaka Bizjak
14 Luka Petek
18 Rok Pirtovšek
23 Mitja Rešek
27 Timotej Mate
44 Tin Martić
87 Luka Lovenjak


Rezervni igralci
32 Žan Hrastnik V
6 Matevž Kukovec
7 Andraž Kolar
16 Anej Kolar
20 Doan Ibraimov Đan
25 Simon Abutu Oduh
88 Duje Filipović

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Nikola Jaroš

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 0 : 1 52'
Nejc Doplihar 1 : 1 68'

Dogodki
Luka Batič 18'
David Frelih 36'
Luka Lovenjak 44'
Jaka Bizjak 55'
Menjava Žižmond /  Frelih 58'
Menjava Kukovec /  Vezjak 79'
Menjava Oduh /  Petek 85'
Menjava Kolar /  Rešek 88'

17. krog
Krka 2 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Roltek Dob 4 : 3 Brda
Rogaška 0 : 2 Beltinci
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Brežice Terme Čatež 5 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 29 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 29 58
4 Krka 29 51
5 Nafta 1903 29 47
6 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 29 45
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 29 45
8 Roltek Dob 29 39
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Beltinci 29 31
11 Rogaška 29 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 29 28
14 Ilirija 1911 29 26
15 Brežice Terme Čatež 29 23
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 33
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
4. Žan Nikolić 16
5. Jaka Bizjak 14
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
14. Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
18. Gaber Petric 8
Mitja Križan 8
Matej Potokar 8

DELI NA