17. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  24.11.2018 ob 14.00

Roltek Dob

4 : 3

Brda

Sodniki: Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Kalan Miha (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Hotko Viktor
Št. gledalcev: 170
Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
6 Dino Suljević
8 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
10 Matic Mlakar
14 Gašper Hrovat
16 Lovro Vrandečič
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
18 Luka Guček
20 Matic Funtek
23 Denis Petrovič
27 Ivica Perić


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
7 Armin Pašić
9 Žan Letnar
11 Dino Zenković
22 Mark Kos
24 Gašper Levačič

Brda
12 Matija Radikon V
5 Matija Kompara
8 Jani Rijavec
9 Sacha Varga K
10 Matic Marcius
17 Jakob Kodermac
18 Darius Daniel Jalinous
19 Maxi Leon Žižek
20 Anže Kuraj
21 Jure Bužinel
24 Žan Florjanc


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Grega Debenjak
7 Jan Štrukelj
11 Tilen Mavrič
14 Črt Jevšnik
22 Gašper Torkar

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Tomaž Lulik

Sodnik
Roberto Ponis

Zadetki
Denis Petrovič 1 : 0 11'
Jure Bužinel 1 : 1 22'
Klemen Kunstelj 2 : 1 28'
Dino Suljević 3 : 1 51'
Matic Mlakar 4 : 1 53'
Sacha Varga 4 : 2 56'
Sacha Varga 4 : 3 63'

Dogodki
Menjava Štrukelj /  Florjanc 53'
Menjava Pašić /  Perić 62'
Menjava Kos /  Funtek 68'
Menjava Debenjak /  Bužinel 77'
Menjava Zenković /  Mlakar 89'

17. krog
Krka 2 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Roltek Dob 4 : 3 Brda
Rogaška 0 : 2 Beltinci
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Brežice Terme Čatež 5 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Fužinar Vzajemci 3 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Dohyun Kim 10
Matej Potokar 10
Žan Medved 10
Denis Petrovič 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Alen Ploj 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
20. Gaber Petric 8

DELI NA