16. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  18.11.2018 ob 14.00

CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana

3 : 0

AŠK Bravo

Sodniki: Žnidaršič Andrej (glavni sodnik), Ajdovec Rafael (1. pomoč), Kalan Miha (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 300
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
99 Arian Rener V
7 Leon Sever
17 Toni Aliaj
18 Klemen Nemanič
19 Antonio Azinović K
21 Marko Krivičić
23 Stefan Stevanović
27 Rok Duspara
33 Erik Salkić
38 Papa Ibou Kebe
44 Jurij Požrl


Rezervni igralci
31 Nick Bičić V
5 Dražen Vidaković
6 Klemen Kariž
10 Nace Kosmač
11 Marsel Stare
15 Matic Slavec
16 Marko Bačanin

AŠK Bravo
1 Domen Gril V
2 Žan Trontelj
3 Jurij Španja
4 David Brekalo
5 Nik Salaj
6 Aleksander Palamar
7 Mitja Križan
8 Ovbokha Agboyi K
9 Mustafa Nukić
10 Domen Jugovar
11 Anis Jašaragič


Rezervni igralci
12 Igor Vekić V
13 Milan Đajič
14 Matevž Turkuš
15 Matej Zemljak
16 Marko Huč
17 Jaka Ihbeisheh
18 Lan Piskule

Trener
Andrej Razdrh

Trener
Dejan Grabić

Sodnik
Andrej Žnidaršič

Zadetki
Stefan Stevanović 1 : 0 31'
Papa Ibou Kebe 2 : 0 41'
Papa Ibou Kebe 3 : 0 86'

Dogodki
Menjava Piskule /  Palamar 46'
Stefan Stevanović 46'
Menjava Turkuš /  Jugovar 63'
Antonio Azinović 63'
Menjava Đajič /  Jašaragič 74'
Menjava Kosmač /  Duspara 83'
Menjava Kariž /  Kebe 89'

16. krog
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 : 3 Fužinar Vzajemci
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Jadran Dekani 3 : 3 Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 2 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Krka
CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3 : 0 AŠK Bravo
Beltinci 0 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Brda 1 : 0 Rogaška

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA