9. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  29.09.2018 ob 15.30

Nafta 1903

0 : 0

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Jeneš Boris
Št. gledalcev: 350
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
24 Vedran Vinko
26 Nikola Matas


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
8 Bence Grabant
23 Arpad Vaš
27 Patrik Vöröš
32 Denis Cekovski
33 Dino Cvrtila

Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Matko Kramer V
4 Antonio Lebar
10 Mateo Panadić
11 Dejan Urbanč K
14 Robert Drugovič
17 Ante Blažević
23 Matic Predanič
24 Hrvoje Belak
25 Marko Felja
39 Saša Domić
55 Jure Babnik


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Račič V
2 Matej Mirkac
5 Edin Selimovič
7 Mirko Kramarić
8 Žiga Jurečič
9 Edi Horvat
20 Mihael Mirt

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Nebih Zeneli

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki

Dogodki
Leon Šeruga 16'
Menjava Mirt /  Panadić 33'
Mihael Mirt 37'
Menjava Cekovski /  Prahić 43'
Denis Cekovski 55'
Saša Domić 56'
Matko Kramer 67'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Ploj 69'
Menjava Horvat /  Belak 79'
Menjava Vaš /  Oštrek 82'
Edi Horvat 87'
Matic Predanič 88'
Menjava Kramarić /  Drugovič 89'
Antonio Lebar 90'
Edi Horvat 93'

9. krog
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krka 3 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brda 1 : 1 Beltinci

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA