9. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  29.09.2018 ob 15.30

Nafta 1903

0 : 0

Brežice Terme Čatež

Sodniki: Lacković Marko (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Jeneš Boris
Št. gledalcev: 350
Nafta 1903
1 Florijan Raduha V
3 Leon Šeruga
10 Stjepan Oštrek
11 Alen Ploj
13 Marko Malešević
14 Mitja Novinič K
17 Damir Zeljko
19 Igor Prahić
20 Roland Paku
24 Vedran Vinko
26 Nikola Matas


Rezervni igralci
22 Jurica Valentić V
8 Bence Grabant
23 Arpad Vaš
27 Patrik Vöröš
32 Denis Cekovski
33 Dino Cvrtila

Brežice Terme Čatež
1 Matko Kramer V
4 Antonio Lebar
10 Mateo Panadić
11 Dejan Urbanč K
14 Robert Drugovič
17 Ante Blažević
23 Matic Predanič
24 Hrvoje Belak
25 Marko Felja
39 Saša Domić
55 Jure Babnik


Rezervni igralci
77 Jan Račič V
2 Matej Mirkac
5 Edin Selimovič
7 Mirko Kramarić
8 Žiga Jurečič
9 Edi Horvat
20 Mihael Mirt

Trener
Franc ml. Fridl

Trener
Nebih Zeneli

Sodnik
Marko Lacković

Zadetki

Dogodki
Leon Šeruga 16'
Menjava Mirt /  Panadić 33'
Mihael Mirt 37'
Menjava Cekovski /  Prahić 43'
Denis Cekovski 55'
Saša Domić 56'
Matko Kramer 67'
Menjava Cvrtila /  Ploj 69'
Menjava Horvat /  Belak 79'
Menjava Vaš /  Oštrek 82'
Edi Horvat 87'
Matic Predanič 88'
Menjava Kramarić /  Drugovič 89'
Antonio Lebar 90'
Edi Horvat 93'

9. krog
Ilirija 1911 0 : 3 AŠK Bravo
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Ankaran Hrvatini
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Rogaška 1 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Nafta 1903 0 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Krka 3 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Brda 1 : 1 Beltinci

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 24 54
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 24 50
3 Kalcer Radomlje 24 46
4 Krka 24 39
5 Nafta 1903 24 39
6 Roltek Dob 24 37
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 24 35
8 Fužinar Vzajemci 24 35
9 Beltinci 24 28
10 Rogaška 24 27
11 Brda 24 26
12 Vitanest Bilje 24 25
13 Jadran Dekani 24 24
14 Ankaran Hrvatini 24 24
15 Ilirija 1911 24 22
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 24 18

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 27
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 19
3. Mustafa Nukić 15
4. Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Žan Nikolić 11
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
7. Miha Kostanjšek 10
Luka Cerar 10
Matic Marcius 10
Žan Medved 10
11. Vedran Vinko 8
Denis Petrovič 8
13. Jernej Trstenjak 7
Nejc Doplihar 7
Ranko Moravac 7
Nermin Haljeta 7
Matej Potokar 7
Leon Sever 7
Gaber Petric 7
Sacha Varga 7

DELI NA