3. krog |  Dob, Športni park Dob |  18.08.2018 ob 17.00

Roltek Dob

2 : 2

Beltinci

Sodniki: Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kogej Milan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Roltek Dob
13 Matic Čretnik V
6 Dino Suljević
8 Albert Račić
9 Gaber Petric
10 Matic Mlakar
11 Nejc Levec
14 Gašper Hrovat
16 Lovro Vrandečič
17 Klemen Kunstelj K
18 Luka Guček
22 Andraž Žinič


Rezervni igralci
12 Tadej Avsec V
2 Žiga Avbelj
7 Armin Pašić
20 Rok Bergant
23 Denis Petrovič
24 Emir Velić
27 Ivica Perić

Beltinci
1 Domen Zver V
4 Nino Bertalanič
9 Mitja Mauko
10 Luka Ciglarič
14 Žiga Šumak
19 Ivo Balažic
20 Jan Kristl
21 Tadej Apatič K
22 Patrik Raduha
29 Borut Lukač
30 Jernej Trstenjak


Rezervni igralci
12 Niko Serec V
8 Ivo Kuzma
11 Žiga Hartman
18 Timotej Pavel
23 Rok Ropoša
24 Marko Maučec
77 Jan Hartman

Trener
Nenad Toševski

Trener
Zlatko Gabor

Sodnik
Nejc Kajtazović

Zadetki
Matic Mlakar 1 : 0 11'
Gaber Petric 2 : 0 22'
Žiga Šumak 2 : 1 86'
Jernej Trstenjak (11m) 2 : 2 95'

Dogodki
Menjava Hartman /  Lukač 15'
Dino Suljević 37'
Gašper Hrovat 56'
Menjava Pašić /  Guček 59'
Menjava Petrovič /  Levec 59'
Žiga Šumak 64'
Menjava Ropoša /  Ciglarič 68'
Menjava Kuzma /  Kristl 78'
Ivo Kuzma 79'
Menjava Perić /  Petric 80'
Nino Bertalanič 87'
Denis Petrovič 92'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA