3. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  18.08.2018 ob 17.00

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 1

Ankaran Hrvatini

Sodniki: Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vidali Žarko
Št. gledalcev: 250
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
4 Matija Pušnar
7 Boštjan Frelih
9 Tilen Nagode
14 Tine Koron
15 Luka Batič K
17 Luka Tragin
19 Kevin Humar
21 Miha Devetak
22 David Frelih
24 Luka Žižmond


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Matic Ferjančič
8 Luka Bragato
10 Nejc Doplihar
11 Matej Žižmond
16 Jan Pečenko
55 David Puhalić

Ankaran Hrvatini
1 Kristjan Matošević V
13 Jan Pahor K
14 Luka Badžim
17 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
20 Rene Šolaja
21 Joao Pedro Menegusso
23 Žan Humar
27 Gabriel Razente Ardenghi
33 Viktor Koval
43 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
44 Martin Doći


Rezervni igralci
12 Matheus Buassalli Bova V
3 Marco Antonio Panata Tomaz
9 Patrik Bordon
47 Alen Agić

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Vlado Badžim

Sodnik
Rade Obrenović

Zadetki
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 0 : 1 29'
Matej Žižmond 1 : 1 78'

Dogodki
Luka Batič 40'
Menjava Doplihar /  Koron 46'
Boštjan Frelih 46'
Viktor Koval 54'
Kevin Humar 57'
Menjava Bordon /  Menegusso 67'
Joao Pedro Menegusso 67'
Menjava Žižmond /  Tragin 75'

3. krog
Fužinar Vzajemci 2 : 1 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 2 AŠK Bravo
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Roltek Dob 2 : 2 Beltinci
Nafta 1903 3 : 2 Brda
Krka 2 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Ilirija 1911 1 : 1 Kalcer Radomlje
Rogaška 1 : 7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA