1. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  04.08.2018 ob 17.30

Rogaška

2 : 0

Brda

Sodniki: Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Vojska Matej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Rogaška
12 Filip Lojen V
2 Aleksander Močić
4 Denis Šmigoc
5 Goran Čuček
6 Tilen Ahec
11 Alen Neskič
14 Aleš Grošič K
15 Rok Zdovc
16 Siniša Antonić
17 Tim Golob
21 Matija Biruš


Rezervni igralci
23 Andraž Kobilšek V
7 Tadej Stiplošek
9 David Firšt
13 Marko Žerak
18 Urban Jančič
19 Žiga Zdovc
22 Rok Romih

Brda
12 Matija Radikon V
4 Vuk Kostić
5 Matija Kompara
7 Jan Štrukelj
8 Jani Rijavec
9 Sacha Varga K
10 Matic Marcius
13 Denis Jazbar
18 Leon Kodermac
19 Maxi Leon Žižek
24 Žan Florjanc


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
2 Grega Debenjak
16 Franci Perko
17 Jakob Kodermac
20 Anže Kuraj
21 Jure Bužinel
22 Boštjan Klepac

Trener
Ibrahim Neskić

Trener

Sodnik
Blaž Kos

Zadetki
Alen Neskič 1 : 0 9'
Rok Romih 2 : 0 82'

Dogodki
Menjava Kuraj /  Kompara 52'
Menjava Romih /  Grošič 56'
Menjava Debenjak /  Kostić 65'
Menjava Stiplošek /  Zdovc 65'
Menjava Jančič /  Šmigoc 74'
Urban Jančič 74'
Anže Kuraj 79'
Jakob Kodermac 83'
Denis Jazbar 85'
Menjava Perko /  Žižek 89'

1. krog
AŠK Bravo 3 : 2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Ankaran Hrvatini
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 5 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Beltinci
Rogaška 2 : 0 Brda
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Krka 3 : 2 Ilirija 1911
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje

LESTVICA
1 AŠK Bravo 30 69
2 CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 30 63
3 Kalcer Radomlje 30 59
4 Krka 30 54
5 Nafta 1903 30 50
6 Fužinar Vzajemci 30 48
7 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 30 45
8 Roltek Dob 30 40
9 Vitanest Bilje 30 36
10 Rogaška 30 34
11 Beltinci 30 31
12 Brda 30 29
13 Jadran Dekani 30 28
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 30 26
15 Ilirija 1911 30 26
16 Ankaran Hrvatini 30 22

STRELCI
1. Anel Hajrić 35
2. Papa Ibou Kebe 24
3. Mustafa Nukić 17
Jaka Bizjak 17
5. Žan Nikolić 16
6. Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 12
Luka Cerar 12
Matic Marcius 12
9. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo 11
10. Žan Medved 10
Dohyun Kim 10
Miha Kostanjšek 10
Matej Potokar 10
Denis Petrovič 10
15. Alen Neskič 9
Ranko Moravac 9
Edi Horvat 9
Vedran Vinko 9
Alen Ploj 9
20. Mitja Križan 8

DELI NA