Sodniki: | Arnautović Nemanja (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Prodič Gabrijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
CM Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Lojen | V |
3 | Andrej Simonič | |
6 | Liridon Nitaj | |
7 | Jasmin Sinanović | |
8 | Matic Marcius | |
9 | Amadej Brecl | |
11 | Rok Zupanc | K |
13 | Jon Šporn | |
14 | Jan Jurišič | |
15 | Blaž Fajs | |
18 | Rok Kolšek Orlač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Filip Rafaj | |
4 | Pascal Petek | |
10 | Aleksander Močić | |
16 | Žan Kidrič |
Železničar | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Knafelc | V |
3 | Tine Purg | |
4 | Jan Marin | |
6 | Blaž Stajnko | |
7 | Valentin Goznik | |
8 | Alen Petrovič | K |
9 | Jeton Dema | |
10 | Aljaž Žurman | |
14 | Nik Harc | |
17 | Matej Golob | |
18 | Rok Horvat | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Mejal | V |
16 | Mihael Benko |
Trener |
---|
Simon Rožman |
Trener |
---|
Leon Domanjko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nemanja Arnautović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Kolšek Orlač | 1:0 | 4' | |
Rok Kolšek Orlač | 2:0 | 13' | |
Jasmin Sinanović | 3:0 | 20' | |
Amadej Brecl | 4:0 | 22' | |
Jasmin Sinanović | 5:0 | 29' | |
Jon Šporn | 6:0 | 30' | |
Blaž Fajs | 7:0 | 34' | |
Matic Marcius | 8:0 | 40' | |
Rok Zupanc | 9:0 | 41' | |
Rok Kolšek Orlač | 10:0 | 44' | |
Aljaž Žurman (ag) | 11:0 | 53' | |
Aleksander Močić | 12:0 | 55' | |
Aleksander Močić | 13:0 | 58' | |
Rok Zupanc | 14:0 | 59' | |
Rok Kolšek Orlač | 15:0 | 61' | |
Amadej Brecl | 16:0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mejal / Knafelc | 36' | |||
Petek / Fajs | 36' | |||
Benko / Golob | 39' | |||
Kidrič / Simonič | 42' | |||
Rafaj / Šporn | 46' | |||
Močić / Sinanović | 52' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NŠ Poli Drava | 4 : 3 | Aluminij |
CM Celje | 16 : 0 | Železničar |
Mura 05 | 3 : 3 | Dravinja |
Brežice | 0 : 1 | Nissan Ferk Jarenina |
Pobrežje | 0 : 2 | NŠ R. Koren Dravograd |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 2 | Malečnik |
Mozirje | 1 : 0 | Tehnostroj Veržej |
Simer Šampion | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 30 | 77 | |
2 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 69 | |
3 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 64 | |
4 | NŠ R. Koren Dravograd | 30 | 61 | |
5 | Nissan Ferk Jarenina | 30 | 58 | |
6 | CM Celje | 30 | 57 | |
7 | Aluminij | 30 | 50 | |
8 | Pobrežje | 30 | 49 | |
9 | Dravinja | 30 | 46 | |
10 | Mura 05 | 30 | 39 | |
11 | Simer Šampion | 30 | 39 | |
12 | Tehnostroj Veržej | 30 | 23 | |
13 | Brežice | 30 | 18 | |
14 | Železničar | 30 | 13 | |
15 | Malečnik | 30 | 11 | |
16 | Mozirje | 30 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Kolšek Orlač | 38 |
2. | Aljoša Gregorec | 36 |
3. | Ranko Marič | 33 |
4. | Mitja Petrej | 28 |
5. | Nik Lorbek | 25 |
Tim Kolar | 25 | |
7. | Alen Stopajnik | 23 |
8. | David Gustin | 22 |
9. | Semin Omerovič | 20 |
10. | Tilen Novak | 19 |
11. | Matic Mlakar | 18 |
12. | Anton Rogina | 16 |
Alen Ploj | 16 | |
Rok Zupanc | 16 | |
15. | Miha Kušnik | 15 |
Jan Hartman | 15 | |
17. | Matic Vrbanec | 14 |
Aleš Korbar | 14 | |
Matevž Derenda | 14 | |
20. | Jasmin Sinanović | 13 |