Sodniki: | Herženjak Eric (glavni sodnik), Čeh Robert (1. pomoč), Horvat Robert mlajši (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Tehnostroj Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Kapun | V |
4 | Žan Kocuvan | |
6 | Marko Maučec | |
7 | Alen Lebar | K |
8 | Luka Papič | |
9 | Luka Pihler | |
10 | Goran Titan | |
13 | Žan Špilak | |
14 | Gregor Stramič | |
15 | David Granfol | |
19 | Patrik Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleš Raduha Pečič | V |
2 | Anej Meznarič | |
5 | Mihael Tola | |
11 | Patrik Gregorinčič | |
16 | Lukas Gregorinčič | |
17 | Tadej Čuk | |
18 | Uroš Pihler |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajdin Musić | V |
7 | Mario Popovič | |
8 | Safet Gavranovič | |
9 | Ranko Marič | |
10 | Semin Omerovič | |
11 | Adel Duraković | |
13 | Jan Meh | |
20 | Martin Bosilj | |
23 | Žan Skledar | |
26 | Haris Dedić | |
27 | Samo Podpečan | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Amadeo Muslimovič | |
14 | Admir Smajlović | |
21 | Kenan Fatkič | |
24 | Vid Vauh |
Trener |
---|
Vogrinčič Dušan |
Trener |
---|
Gočob Danilo |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Eric Herženjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adel Duraković | 0:1 | 5' | |
Marko Maučec (ag) | 0:2 | 6' | |
Ranko Marič | 0:3 | 7' | |
Haris Dedić | 0:4 | 40' | |
Semin Omerovič | 0:5 | 48' | |
Ranko Marič | 0:6 | 51' | |
Haris Dedić | 0:7 | 64' | |
Vid Vauh | 0:8 | 68' | |
Kenan Fatkič | 0:9 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vauh / Popovič | 36' | |||
Fatkič / Bosilj | 36' | |||
Pihler / Papič | 36' | |||
Muslimovič / Meh | 48' | |||
Smajlović / Omerovič | 48' | |||
Čuk / Stramič | 48' | |||
Tola / Pihler | 63' | |||
Gregorinčič / Granfol | 64' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NŠ Poli Drava | 2 : 1 | Dravinja |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Mozirje |
Železničar | 0 : 6 | Mura 05 |
NŠ R. Koren Dravograd | 7 : 0 | Brežice |
Malečnik | 1 : 4 | Pobrežje |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | CM Celje |
Simer Šampion | 0 : 0 | Nissan Ferk Jarenina |
Tehnostroj Veržej | 0 : 9 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 30 | 77 | |
2 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 69 | |
3 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 64 | |
4 | NŠ R. Koren Dravograd | 30 | 61 | |
5 | Nissan Ferk Jarenina | 30 | 58 | |
6 | CM Celje | 30 | 57 | |
7 | Aluminij | 30 | 50 | |
8 | Pobrežje | 30 | 49 | |
9 | Dravinja | 30 | 46 | |
10 | Mura 05 | 30 | 39 | |
11 | Simer Šampion | 30 | 39 | |
12 | Tehnostroj Veržej | 30 | 23 | |
13 | Brežice | 30 | 18 | |
14 | Železničar | 30 | 13 | |
15 | Malečnik | 30 | 11 | |
16 | Mozirje | 30 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Rok Kolšek Orlač | 38 |
2. | Aljoša Gregorec | 36 |
3. | Ranko Marič | 33 |
4. | Mitja Petrej | 28 |
5. | Nik Lorbek | 25 |
Tim Kolar | 25 | |
7. | Alen Stopajnik | 23 |
8. | David Gustin | 22 |
9. | Semin Omerovič | 20 |
10. | Tilen Novak | 19 |
11. | Matic Mlakar | 18 |
12. | Anton Rogina | 16 |
Alen Ploj | 16 | |
Rok Zupanc | 16 | |
15. | Miha Kušnik | 15 |
Jan Hartman | 15 | |
17. | Matic Vrbanec | 14 |
Aleš Korbar | 14 | |
Matevž Derenda | 14 | |
20. | Jasmin Sinanović | 13 |