Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Golob Gregor (1. pomoč), Šinkovec Bojan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
MIK CM Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleksander Polšak | V |
3 | Žiga Ovčjak | K |
4 | Amel Kamberović | |
5 | Denis Kramar | |
7 | Dejan Pantović | |
9 | Matjaž Deželak | |
10 | Rajko Rep | |
14 | Jure Drofenik | |
15 | Nik Pohar | |
17 | Peter Stojanović | |
18 | Jure Kovač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ikić | V |
6 | Anže Kraljič | |
8 | Matevž Lenošek | |
11 | Nebojša Bozalo | |
16 | Timotej Zakrajšek |
FC Luka Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Zaharić | V |
2 | Aljaž Struna | K |
3 | Gregor Mikac | |
4 | Riki Ražman | |
5 | Uroš Mačkovšek | |
6 | Jakob Fantinič | |
7 | Jan Pečnik | |
8 | Patrik Kaluđer | |
9 | Nik Mihailovič | |
10 | Keni Kolarič | |
11 | Daniel Bešić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dinko Čatič | V |
13 | Denis Vuk | |
14 | Tilen Markovič Skrt | |
15 | Bojan Zečević | |
16 | Matija Blažič |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Goršek |
Trener |
---|
Alfred Jermaniš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Mihailovič | 0:1 | 63' | |
Daniel Bešić | 0:2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Struna | 29' | |||
Jure Kovač | 55' | |||
Bozalo / Deželak | 58' | |||
Nik Pohar | 63' | |||
Žiga Ovčjak | 67' | |||
Jure Kovač | 67' | |||
Lenošek / Kamberović | 72' | |||
Zečević / Kaluđer | 79' | |||
Denis Kramar | 84' | |||
Zakrajšek / Rep | 86' | |||
Vuk / Mihailovič | 88' | |||
Denis Vuk | 92' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Simer šampion |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 3 | Bilje-Primorje |
NŠ NK Maribor | 2 : 1 | ND Slovan |
NOGA Triglav | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Mura 05 | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
MIK CM Celje | 0 : 2 | FC Luka Koper |
NŠ Poli Drava | 1 : 1 | Hit Gorica |
Krka | 0 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Interblock | 30 | 75 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Domžale | 30 | 57 | |
4 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 55 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 55 | |
6 | NŠ NK Maribor | 30 | 53 | |
7 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 51 | |
8 | MIK CM Celje | 30 | 48 | |
9 | Mura 05 | 30 | 48 | |
10 | Simer šampion | 30 | 41 | |
11 | Bilje-Primorje | 30 | 33 | |
12 | NŠ Dravograd | 30 | 27 | |
13 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 24 | |
14 | ND Slovan | 30 | 18 | |
15 | Krka | 30 | 17 | |
16 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 11 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Bizjak | 26 |
2. | Anže Jelar | 19 |
Nik Mihailovič | 19 | |
4. | Martin Milec | 18 |
Edin Avdić | 18 | |
6. | Marko Zidar | 17 |
7. | Matic Fink | 15 |
8. | Sergej Krajnc | 14 |
9. | Adnan Bešić | 13 |
Matjaž Deželak | 13 | |
Haris Vučkič | 13 | |
12. | Nejc Mevlja | 12 |
Borut Smajila | 12 | |
Damjan Bohar | 12 | |
Armend Sprečo | 12 | |
Sandi Arčon | 12 | |
Jan Bengez | 12 | |
Leon Črnčič | 12 | |
Mark Vengust | 12 | |
20. | Saša Aleksander Živec | 11 |