Sodniki: | Avdičevič Adis (glavni sodnik), Povšnar Dejan (1. pomoč), Oberč Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lackovič Željko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Simer šampion | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Borovnik | V |
2 | Gregor Zamernik | |
4 | Nejc Perko | |
6 | Rok Ošep | K |
8 | Tadej Kotnik | |
10 | Žan Horvat | |
17 | Blaž Brečko | |
19 | Arman Ramić | |
20 | Karlo Gračner | |
21 | Matija Čonč | |
22 | Rok Baskera | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Rok Poteko | |
13 | Darijo Dragosavac | |
14 | Nejc Pobolšar | |
15 | Gregor Šergan | |
16 | Dalibor Gajić | |
18 | Žiga Hus |
NOGA Triglav | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Legat | V |
2 | Matic Janžekovič | |
3 | Mirko Vučković | |
4 | Benjamin Grašič | |
5 | Miha Tallarini | |
6 | Martin Šušteršič | |
7 | Jure Križaj | |
8 | Matic Logar | |
9 | Matej Peternel | |
10 | Jasmin Nazić | K |
11 | Martin Bah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Žlebnik | V |
13 | Klavdio Popušek | |
15 | Miran Galić | |
16 | Tim Kern |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Trener |
---|
Milan Gogić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Adis Avdičevič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Ošep | 1:0 | 17' | |
Žan Horvat (11m) | 2:0 | 21' | |
Žan Horvat | 3:0 | 31' | |
Nejc Pobolšar | 4:0 | 57' | |
Žan Horvat (11m) | 5:0 | 63' | |
Žan Horvat | 6:0 | 73' | |
Dalibor Gajić | 7:0 | 76' | |
Tim Kern | 7:1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Martin Bah | 4' | |||
Galić / Grašič | 8' | |||
Žlebnik / Legat | 41' | |||
Kern / Janžekovič | 46' | |||
Popušek / Križaj | 47' | |||
Pobolšar / Ramić | 47' | |||
Šergan / Brečko | 51' | |||
Gajić / Kotnik | 56' | |||
Hus / Gračner | 63' | |||
Mirko Vučković | 64' | |||
Dragosavac / Zamernik | 69' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Simer šampion | 7 : 1 | NOGA Triglav |
Bilje-Primorje | 0 : 2 | Mura 05 |
ND Slovan | 0 : 1 | MIK CM Celje |
NŠ NK Maribor | 2 : 1 | NŠ Poli Drava |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
FC Luka Koper | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Hit Gorica | 5 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NŠ NK Maribor | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Domžale | 30 | 59 | |
3 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Interblock | 30 | 54 | |
5 | MIK CM Celje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Mura 05 | 30 | 50 | |
8 | Aluminij | 30 | 46 | |
9 | Simer šampion | 30 | 44 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 42 | |
11 | NŠ Poli Drava | 30 | 37 | |
12 | ND Slovan | 30 | 36 | |
13 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 24 | |
14 | Krka | 30 | 22 | |
15 | Bilje-Primorje | 30 | 16 | |
16 | NŠ Dravograd | 30 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elvis Bratanović | 20 |
2. | Liridon Osmanaj | 18 |
Iztok Močivnik | 18 | |
4. | Denis Čirić | 17 |
Emir Ljubijankić | 17 | |
6. | Amir Dervišević | 16 |
7. | Armin Ajdinović | 15 |
8. | Jure Matjašič | 14 |
9. | Rok Sirk | 13 |
10. | Žan Horvat | 12 |
11. | Nejc Praprotnik | 11 |
Luka Tomić | 11 | |
Adis Lizalović | 11 | |
Dino Stančič | 11 | |
15. | Andraž Žurej | 10 |
Matej Palčič | 10 | |
Tadej Kotnik | 10 | |
Filip Valenčič | 10 | |
19. | Mitja Koder | 9 |
20. | Matic Črnic | 8 |