Sodniki: | Pirš Matjaž , Kučič Mark |
Delegat: | Narat Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
NK Duplek | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Duplek | 1 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 3 | NK Duplek |
P |
NK Duplek | 2 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | NK Duplek |
P |
NK Duplek | 3 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
NK Ribnica | 2 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duplek | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 52 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Duplek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Duplek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Ljutomer, 13.03.2024, ob 19.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | Futsal Club Duplek | 5:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 26.11.2023, ob 16.00 | Futsal Club Duplek | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:6 | (1:4) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 17.02.2023, ob 17.00 | NK Duplek | - | KMN Meteorplast | 9:3 | (5:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 13.12.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | Duplek | 6:8 | (4:3) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 29.01.2022, ob 11.00 | NK Duplek | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:12 | (1:6) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 15.12.2021, ob 17.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | Duplek | 20:2 | (9:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 8 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
NK Duplek | 2 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal Olimpija | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |