Sodniki: | Duranović Mirzet , Kosmač Edi |
Delegat: | Osredkar Maša |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
34 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | K V |
4 | Jakob Čampa | |
5 | Maj Košir | |
7 | Jure Benčina Grgurič | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | |
21 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
67 | Urban Sevenšek | |
88 | Luka Kujavec |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Gašper Šijanec | V |
2 | Vid Škerget | |
3 | Tjaš Trobentar | |
4 | Rok Vrbnjak | |
5 | Rene Škrlec | |
7 | Nejc Letnik | |
8 | Sergej Šijanec | K |
11 | Klemen Senekovič | |
14 | Matic Fekonja | |
15 | Primož Petko | |
69 | Nejc Zögling |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Trener |
---|
Patrick Škerget |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Mirzet Duranović, Edi Kosmač |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urban Sevenšek | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 2 : 0 | 10' | |
Jakob Čampa | 3 : 0 | 18' | |
Jakob Čampa | 4 : 0 | 21' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 5 : 0 | 24' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 6 : 0 | 26' | |
Jakob Čampa | 7 : 1 | 33' | |
Primož Petko | 6 : 1 | 33' | |
Jure Benčina Grgurič | 8 : 1 | 35' | |
Matic Fekonja | 8 : 2 | 39' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ažbe Gradišar | 24' | |||
Nejc Zögling | 35' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 8 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
NK Duplek | 2 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal Olimpija | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |