Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal Olimpija | 0 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 3 | NK Duplek |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 3 | NK Ribnica |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal Olimpija | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal Olimpija | 0 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
Z |
Futsal Olimpija | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 3 : 1 | Futsal Olimpija |
P |
NK Ribnica | 5 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Extreme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni center Triglav, Ljubljana, 19.02.2022, ob 18.00 | Futsal Olimpija | - | ŠD Extreme | 0:5 | |
21/22 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 27.11.2021, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 9:0 | (2:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 3 | NK Ribnica |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 16 : 4 | NK Duplek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |