Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Samastur Nejc |
Delegat: | Trunk Staš |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
P |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 1 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
N |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 4 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
P |
Futsal Olimpija | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | NK Duplek |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 44 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 27 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
23/24 | 20.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 16.03.2024, ob 12.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 1:11 | (1:4) |
23/24 | 9.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 02.12.2023, ob 15.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 25.02.2023, ob 16.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 11:5 | (5:3) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 12.11.2022, ob 15.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 0:8 | (0:4) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 05.02.2022, ob 12.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:7 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 20.11.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 10.10.2020, ob 16.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Benedikt | 1:1 | (1:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 11 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
NK Ribnica | 2 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
NK Duplek | 3 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |