Sodniki: | Plečko Simon , Samastur Nejc |
Delegat: | Novak Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
P |
NK Ribnica | 3 : 1 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
N |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 4 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
NK Duplek | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Duplek | 1 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 3 | NK Duplek |
P |
NK Duplek | 2 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | NK Duplek |
P |
NK Duplek | 3 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Benedikt | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 38 | ||
Duplek | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||
Duplek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Benedikt | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | ||
Duplek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 06.03.2024, ob 20.00 | Futsal Club Duplek | - | KMN Benedikt | 2:5 | (1:3) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 12.11.2023, ob 15.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | Duplek | 3:5 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 21.01.2023, ob 12.00 | NK Duplek | - | KMN Benedikt | 6:4 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 08.10.2022, ob 16.00 | KMN Benedikt | - | Duplek | 9:3 | (5:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Spodnji Duplek, Športna dvorana Spodnji Duplek, 15.01.2022, ob 11.00 | NK Duplek | - | KMN Benedikt | 3:7 | (3:3) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Benedikt, Športna dvorana Benedikt, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | - | Duplek | 10:1 | (4:1) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal Olimpija | 4 : 8 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 10 : 1 | NK Duplek |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 0 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |