Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Božič Alen |
Delegat: | Brčaninović Ismet |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Ribnica | 7 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 7 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
P |
Futsal Olimpija | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 3 | NK Duplek |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 15 : 5 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 3 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
P |
NK Ribnica | 2 : 0 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 49 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Ljutomer, 23.03.2024, | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 09.12.2023, ob 12.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 5:8 | (3:3) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 16.03.2023, ob 17.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 0:6 | (0:3) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 17.12.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10:4 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 04.12.2021, ob 14.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 21.10.2021, ob 17.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | KMN Meteorplast | 0:5 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 12.06.2021, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 11:2 | (4:1) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Duplek | 0 : 5 | NK Ribnica |
Futsal Olimpija | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 4 : 4 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |