Sodniki: | Kranvogel Sašo , Samastur Nejc |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 11 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
MNK Proteus Postojna | 3 : 26 | KMN Meteorplast |
N |
KMN Meteorplast | 4 : 4 | Siliko Atet rent a car |
N |
KMN Miklavž | 6 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 2 | KMN Tomaž |
Z |
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 2 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 10 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 29 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 20.01.2024, ob 16.00 | THE Nutrition Extrem | - | KMN Meteorplast | 4:3 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 21.10.2023, ob 17.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | - | ŠD Extreme | 2:4 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 21.01.2023, ob 16.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:2 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 09.11.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD Extreme | 8:3 | (3:3) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 08.02.2022, ob 15.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Meteorplast | 1:5 | (1:3) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 24.10.2021, ob 16.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | ŠD Extreme | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 08.05.2021, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:3 | (2:1) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MNK Proteus Postojna | 0 : 20 | KMN Miklavž |
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 2 : 4 | KMN Tomaž |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 5 | Siliko Atet rent a car |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 8 | 21 | |
2 | KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Siliko Atet rent a car | 8 | 16 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 | 10 | |
6 | KMN Tomaž | 8 | 9 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 8 | 8 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 | 5 | |
9 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Ruis | 27 |
2. | Luka Čop | 16 |
3. | Tai Kolar | 15 |
Luka Grm | 15 | |
5. | Anej Horvat | 14 |
Andraž Gregorič | 14 | |
7. | Žiga Kasjak | 13 |
8. | Anže Žlindra | 11 |
Anže Anžel | 11 | |
10. | Ivan Brnadić | 10 |
Blaž Nartnik | 10 | |
12. | Benjamin Rep | 8 |
Tadej Korošec | 8 | |
Nejc Vaupotič | 8 | |
Erik Fink | 8 | |
16. | Primož Petko | 7 |
Dado Dević | 7 | |
Žiga Frank | 7 | |
Niko Kosec | 7 | |
Niko Zamuda | 7 |