Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Duranović Mirzet |
Delegat: | Vorotnjak Stefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 5 : 11 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
*FC Litija | 7 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 6 : 16 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 28.01.2024, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 15.10.2023, ob 17.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 05.02.2023, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:2 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 06.11.2022, ob 16.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:7 | (3:3) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 22.12.2021, ob 19.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 18.05.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 16.05.2021, ob 18.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:12 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 04.10.2020, ob 17.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:1 | (1:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 6 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 4 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
ŠD Mlinše | 20 : 0 | *Futsal Olimpija |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 1 | *FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |