Sodniki: | Milošič Iztok , Kranvogel Sašo |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
*FC Litija | 7 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 6 : 16 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
N |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
Futsal klub Trzin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 8 : 5 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 16 : 2 | Futsal klub Trzin |
P |
Futsal klub Trzin | 6 : 16 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 13 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 46 | ||
Futsal klub Trzin | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 28 | ||
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | ||
Futsal klub Trzin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
22/23 | 13.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.12.2022, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | Futsal klub Trzin | 5:8 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza, 09.10.2022, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Trzin | - | FK Dobrepolje | 11:2 | (3:2) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza, 18.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Futsal klub Trzin | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:16 | (1:7) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 28.11.2021, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | Futsal klub Trzin | 6:3 | (3:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 20.03.2021, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | Futsal klub Trzin | 17:7 | (8:1) |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 21 : 5 | *Futsal Olimpija |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 6 : 7 | *FC Litija |
Siliko Fortrade | 5 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 1 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 3 | Futsal klub Trzin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |