Sodniki: | Maksimović Igor , Duranović Mirzet |
Delegat: | Brčaninović Ismet |
Št. gledalcev: | 15 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 5 : 11 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal klub Dobovec | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 7 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 4 : 10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 9 : 0 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 : 7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||
FK Dobovec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||
FK Dobovec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
FK Dobovec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 27.03.2022, ob 16.30 | Futsal klub Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 3:5 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana OŠ Koper, 08.12.2021, ob 19.15 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobovec | 5:3 | (2:2) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Rogatec, Športna dvorana Rogatec, 20.09.2020, ob 12.00 | FK Dobovec | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0:9 | (0:5) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
*Futsal Olimpija | 5 : 9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Mlinše | 6 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Futsal klub Trzin | 1 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
*FC Litija | 1 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Siliko Fortrade | 11 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |