Sodniki: | Dobnikar Tilen , Maksimović Igor |
Delegat: | Zalokar Pavel |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Siliko Fortrade | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 4 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
*FC Litija | 4 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Siliko Fortrade | 16 : 2 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Z |
ŠD Mlinše | 1 : 6 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 : 12 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 8 : 0 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 0 : 5 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 13 : 5 | *FC Litija |
Z |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Siliko | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 41 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Siliko | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||
KMN Miklavž | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 24.03.2024, ob 19.00 | Siliko Vrhnika Fortrade | - | KMN Miklavž | 6:3 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 11.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana TŠC Maribor, 07.01.2024, ob 17.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | - | FK Siliko | 4:6 | (3:3) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 12.03.2023, ob 18.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | KMN Miklavž | 4:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 05.03.2023, ob 16.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | - | FK Siliko | 3:5 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 02.02.2023, ob 20.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS team 24 | - | FK Siliko | 3:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Vrhnika, 09.10.2022, ob 17.00 | Siliko Fortrade | - | KMN Miklavž | 5:0 | |
21/22 | 19.krog | Maribor, Športna dvorana Tezno Maribor, 27.03.2022, ob 16.00 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | - | FK Siliko | 5:3 | (4:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Vrhnika, Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika, 24.11.2021, ob 19.30 | Siliko Fortrade | - | KMN Miklavž | 11:2 | (4:0) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
*Futsal Olimpija | 5 : 9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
ŠD Mlinše | 6 : 2 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
Futsal klub Trzin | 1 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
*FC Litija | 1 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Siliko Fortrade | 11 : 2 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |