Sodniki: | Veselič Dejan , Žaberl Robi |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 5 |
Futsal klub Trzin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 8 : 5 | ŠD Mlinše |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 16 : 2 | Futsal klub Trzin |
P |
Futsal klub Trzin | 6 : 16 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 5 : 0 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Z |
Futsal klub Trzin | 13 : 5 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 8 : 0 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 |
Z |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 3 : 11 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 10 : 4 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Futsal klub Trzin | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 42 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 36 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Futsal klub Trzin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza, 12.03.2023, ob 19.30 | Futsal klub Trzin | - | KMN Meteorplast | 9:6 | (3:3) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 05.03.2023, ob 17.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | Futsal klub Trzin | 3:4 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza, 08.01.2023, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Trzin | - | KMN Meteorplast | 9:4 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 16.10.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | Futsal klub Trzin | 0:11 | (0:6) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 17.02.2022, ob 18.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | Futsal klub Trzin | 12:4 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športna dvorana Baza, 17.10.2021, ob 16.00 | Futsal klub Trzin | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:4 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 27.04.2021, ob 11.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | Futsal klub Trzin | 7:2 | (2:0) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
*Futsal Olimpija | 15 : 3 | Futsal klub Dobovec |
ŠD Mlinše | 4 : 1 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Siliko Fortrade | 5 : 6 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | *FC Litija |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 3 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 23 | 57 | |
2 | ŠD Extrem | 23 | 56 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 23 | 55 | |
4 | Siliko Fortrade | 23 | 48 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 23 | 36 | |
6 | ŠD Mlinše | 23 | 35 | |
7 | *FC Litija | 23 | 28 | |
8 | Futsal klub Trzin | 23 | 28 | |
9 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 23 | 26 | |
10 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 23 | 24 | |
11 | Futsal klub Dobovec | 23 | 14 | |
12 | KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 | 23 | 13 | |
13 | *Futsal Olimpija | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aleksander Stanić | 53 |
2. | Nejc Albreht | 49 |
3. | Aljaž Goznik | 38 |
4. | Sven Videčnik | 37 |
5. | Luka Letnar | 36 |
6. | Luka Podhovnik | 34 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 33 |
Alen Ruis | 33 | |
Žak Purič | 33 | |
10. | Žan Janež | 29 |
11. | Tilen Cupin | 28 |
Andraž Žlindra | 28 | |
13. | Andraž Gregorič | 27 |
Nik Okorn | 27 | |
15. | Luka Grm | 25 |
16. | Žiga Ocepek | 22 |
17. | Lovro Skrinjar | 20 |
Dino Lulić | 20 | |
19. | Nejc Kotnik | 19 |
Gašper Trdin | 19 |