Sodniki: | Pačnik Dejan , Žaberl Robi |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 12 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 9 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 7 : 9 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 : 0 | KMN Tomaž |
KMN Bronx Škofije | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Siliko Fortrade | 4 : 6 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 2 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
FC Litija | 5 : 7 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
N |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 : 2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | ||
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 28.01.2024, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8:0 | (4:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 15.10.2023, ob 17.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 17.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 05.02.2023, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7:2 | (4:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 06.11.2022, ob 16.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 3:7 | (3:3) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1:4 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Koper, Športna dvorana Bonifika, 22.12.2021, ob 19.30 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 18.05.2021, ob 20.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 16.05.2021, ob 18.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KMN Bronx Škofije | 2:12 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 04.10.2020, ob 17.00 | KMN Bronx Škofije | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:1 | (1:0) |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 2 : 3 | KMN Meteorplast |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 : 12 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |