Sodniki: | Božič Alen , Zalokar Jan |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 : 4 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 0 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
N |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 3 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica |
P |
KMN Tomaž | 6 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
P |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 : 3 | KMN Sevnica |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
FC Litija | 4 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 1 : 4 | FC Litija |
P |
Siliko Fortrade | 6 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
N |
KMN Meteorplast | 3 : 3 | Siliko Fortrade |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 15.01.2023, ob 15.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Meteorplast | 3:6 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 23.10.2022, ob 13.30 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 24.04.2022, ob 16.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Meteorplast | 2:4 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 05.12.2021, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 14:1 | (8:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 07.03.2021, ob 16.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | KMN Meteorplast | 0:12 | (0:6) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 5 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 : 4 | ŠD Mlinše |
KMN Sevnica | 4 : 20 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 7 : 4 | FK Dobovec |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 1 : 7 | Siliko Fortrade |
KMN Tomaž | 0 : 15 | FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |