Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Renče | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
N |
Gažon Obala | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
P |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5 : 0 | Fužinar |
ŽNK Radomlje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
Renče | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Radomlje |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 : 0 | Gažon Obala |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
ŽNK Radomlje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
22/23 | 5.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 31.05.2023, ob 19.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Bratonci, Igrišče Bratonci, 14.05.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Mura Nona | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci - pom. igr. - UT, 20.03.2022, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 12.09.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 8:0 | (4:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Gornja Radgona, TŠC Trate Gornja Radgona, 13.09.2020, ob 13.00 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | - | ŽNK Radomlje | 0:7 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT, 29.09.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Radomlje | - | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 0:0 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK MB Tabor | : | Renče |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | : | ŽNK Cerklje |
Fužinar | : | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | : | ŽNK Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 9 | 27 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 17 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 17 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 15 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 9 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 7 | |
8 | Renče | 9 | 7 | |
9 | Fužinar | 9 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 11 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Tinkara Testen | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
5. | Noelle Vilčnik | 7 |
Maša Osojnik | 7 | |
7. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 5 |
Živa Rakovec | 5 | |
9. | Zala Lucija Balažic | 4 |
Hana Serec | 4 | |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Tara Knego | 4 | |
13. | Mina Zajc | 3 |
Nea Podbevšek | 3 | |
Sara Delić | 3 | |
Monika Globočnik | 3 | |
Erisa Šabanaj | 3 | |
Ana Gerjolj | 3 | |
Sara Ljubič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 |