Sodniki: | Cvelfer Jan (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 35 |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
Fužinar | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci |
Z |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija |
ŽNK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
Z |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 2 : 1 | Fužinar |
P |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 1 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
N |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje |
P |
ŽNK Olimpija | 4 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krim RollJet | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krim RollJet | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 04.06.2023, ob 18.00 | Krim | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.05.2022, ob 11.00 | MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 17.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor-pomožno igr., 11.10.2020, ob 16.00 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 1:7 | (1:5) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 24.11.2019, ob 13.30 | ŽNK MB Tabor | - | Krim RollJet | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Igrišče Krim, 27.10.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Krim Rolljet | - | NK MB Tabor | 4:0 | (1:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 5 : 0 | Renče |
Fužinar | 0 : 3 | Gažon Obala |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 4 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 9 | 27 | |
2 | ŽNK Pomurje Beltinci | 9 | 17 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje | 9 | 17 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija | 8 | 15 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 9 | 13 | |
6 | Gažon Obala | 9 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 9 | 7 | |
8 | Renče | 9 | 7 | |
9 | Fužinar | 9 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Zala Omerza | 11 |
2. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Tinkara Testen | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
5. | Noelle Vilčnik | 7 |
Maša Osojnik | 7 | |
7. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 5 |
Živa Rakovec | 5 | |
9. | Zala Lucija Balažic | 4 |
Hana Serec | 4 | |
Sara Medić | 4 | |
Tara Knego | 4 | |
13. | Mina Zajc | 3 |
Nea Podbevšek | 3 | |
Sara Delić | 3 | |
Monika Globočnik | 3 | |
Erisa Šabanaj | 3 | |
Ana Gerjolj | 3 | |
Sara Ljubič | 3 | |
Vita Dodič | 3 |