Sodniki: | Petek Jernej , Milošič Iztok |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
KMN Meteorplast | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
KMN Slovenske Gorice | 4 : 20 | KMN Meteorplast |
Z |
KMN Meteorplast | 12 : 4 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
Z |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 : 7 | KMN Meteorplast |
P |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast |
ŠD Extrem | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 13 : 2 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
Z |
KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 3 : 7 | ŠD Extrem |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 6 : 4 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Meteorplast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
ŠD Extreme | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 23.02.2020, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD Extreme | 5:1 | (3:1) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Ljutomer, ŠD Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, Ljutomer, 19.05.2019, ob 15.00 | KMN Meteorplast | - | ŠD Extreme | 6:1 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 07.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŠD Extrem | - | KMN Meteorplast | 8:3 | (5:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 : 2 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 : 1 | KMN Slovenske Gorice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 10 | 23 | |
2 | KMN Meteorplast | 10 | 21 | |
3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10 | 16 | |
4 | KMN Tomaž Šic bar | 10 | 15 | |
5 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 10 | 10 | |
6 | KMN Slovenske Gorice | 10 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Anže Žlindra | 21 |
2. | Niko Houbar | 19 |
3. | Benjamin Rep | 16 |
4. | Andraž Gregorič | 15 |
Niko Kosec | 15 | |
Leon Korošec | 15 | |
7. | Anej Rudolf | 14 |
8. | Alen Ruis | 12 |
9. | Lucas Mačak | 11 |
10. | Luka Čop | 10 |
Anže Anžel | 10 | |
12. | Patrik Korenjak | 8 |
Jan Kalšek | 8 | |
14. | Jan Rajh | 7 |
Marko Čuček Bezjak | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Hozjan | 6 |
17. | Anej Horvat | 5 |
Marck Ropoša | 5 | |
Niko Kasalo | 5 | |
Tian Uršič | 5 |