Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
N |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 4 : 0 | Šenčur |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
N |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
P |
Krka | 3 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interblock | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Interblock | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Interblock | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 15.10.2023, ob 13.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | NK Vrhnika | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 20.08.2023, ob 12.00 | Vrhnika | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 02.04.2023, ob 10.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Interblock | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 05.11.2022, ob 11.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | NK Vrhnika | 3:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 04.09.2022, ob 10.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 24.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Interblock | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 02.10.2021, ob 14.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 16.05.2021, ob 11.00 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 20.10.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Interblock | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 25.08.2019, ob 15.30 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Interblock | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | : | Primorje eMundia |
Interblock | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Krka | : | Elta Izola |
Šobec Lesce | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |