Sodniki: | Keserović Semir (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Duščak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aldin Halilović | V |
2 | Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | |
4 | Žan Lipoglavšek | K |
5 | Lan Ženko | |
6 | Luka Čop | |
8 | Damir Zukić | |
9 | Urs Poropat | |
10 | Jaka Cerk | |
12 | Gašper Korenč | |
13 | Matic Juvan | |
16 | Matic Trček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | David Lazikić | V |
3 | Tian Sagrkovič | |
7 | Nik Praprotnik | |
11 | Filip Lukežič | |
14 | Svit Timotej Svalina |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Matic Humerca | K |
3 | Jaka Cenček | |
5 | Jakob Geister | |
6 | Bine Livk | |
7 | Rok Tomažič | |
8 | Matevž Dermota | |
9 | Žiga Jerman | |
10 | Nemanja Marković | |
11 | Suvad Muratović | |
17 | Žiga Maltar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Papler | V |
14 | Nik Milovanović | |
15 | Tim Fister | |
16 | Zaš Drolc | |
18 | Jaka Savinšek |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Gruden |
Trener |
---|
Peter Zupan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Semir Keserović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Korenč | 1 : 0 | 52' | |
Gašper Korenč | 2 : 0 | 65' | |
Luka Čop | 3 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Humerca | 15' | |||
Žan Yazbeck Lavrič Pregelj | 29' | |||
Svalina / Poropat | 41' | |||
Fister / Dermota | 41' | |||
Jakob Geister | 48' | |||
Siniša Mihajlović | 60' | |||
Tim Fister | 60' | |||
Lukežič / Cerk | 64' | |||
Drolc / Cenček | 64' | |||
Savinšek / Marković | 68' | |||
Rok Tomažič | 68' | |||
Sagrkovič / Čop | 73' | |||
Praprotnik / Trček | 76' | |||
Milovanović / Jerman | 76' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |