Sodniki: | Bizjak Žiga (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Rudolf Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 4 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 4 | Krka |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 26 | ||
MNK Izola | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18 | ||
MNK Izola | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | ||
MNK Izola | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 18.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Elta Izola | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (2:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 13.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Bilje | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 11.10.2020, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 13.05.2018, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 25.03.2018, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:3 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 24.09.2017, ob 14.00 | Bilje | - | MNK Izola | 3:3 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 21.05.2017, ob 15.00 | ND Bilje | - | MNK Izola | 4:3 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 29.10.2016, ob 13.00 | Elta Izola | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 3.krog | V dolinci, 31.08.2016, ob 15.00 | ND Bilje | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (1:0) |
11/12 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 10.06.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 13.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 06.11.2011, ob 12.00 | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
10/11 | 20.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 25.04.2011, ob 15.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (1:2) | |
10/11 | 7.krog | Izola, Mestni Stadion Izola, 25.09.2010, ob 16.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 24.krog | Bilje, Bilje, 19.05.2007, ob 10.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (1:2) | |
06/07 | 11.krog | Izola, Izola, 21.10.2006, ob 13:00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 3 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |