Sodniki: | Iskra Andraž (glavni sodnik), Zalokar Jan (1. pomoč), Jozič Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Labys Mengo 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šobec Lesce | 7 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 3 : 2 | Primorje eMundia |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
P |
Interblock | 4 : 0 | Šenčur |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mengo 28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mengo 28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 11.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Šenčur | - | Mengo 28 | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 17.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:3 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš, 13.09.2020, ob 15.00 | Labys Mengo 28 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:4 | (1:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Labys Mengo 28 | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |